FANDOM


Opening Credits Edit

Warner Bros. Pictures with the New Time Warner Byline
20th Century Fox
Walt Disney Pictures 2011 logo
Village Roadshow Pictures logo
Pixar Animation Studios logo Brewster to the Rescue
Dreamworks animation logo 2016
StudioCanal (2011) (Print)
Rainmaker Entertainment logo
Vlcsnap-2013-12-07-22h44m21s190
Telefilm canada 2018
Stage-6-77591396
E1 1
DHX Media
Working Title Films logo
Revolution Studios
1000px-Walden-Media-Logo svg 2
Ukfilm-logo
  • Logo method animation
Regency 02
Hopscotch

Boovs The Enchated Quest

Closing Credits Edit

The End

Written & Directed by
Bob Gale, Jay Redd & Chris Wedge

Screenplay by
Cody Cameron

Story by
John Lasseter

Produced by
Brad Lewis

Executive Producers
Phil Lord
Christopher Miller

Co-Producer
Bill Bannerman

Production Designer
Lou Romano

Edited by
Kirk M. Morri

Music by
Carter Burwell, Randy Edelman, Danny Elfman & Ilan Eshkeri

Kelly Sheridan

Gary Oldman

Ed Asner

Jordan Nagai

Jim Sturgess

Jim Parsons

Jack Black

Ben Burtt

Grey DeLisle

Patton Oswalt

Peter Sohn

Christopher Plummer

Anne Hathaway

Jesse Eisenberg

Will.i.am

Jamie Foxx

Elijah Wood

Tara Strong

Ashleigh Ball

Tabitha St. Germain

Andrea Libman

Abbie Cornish

Elle Fanning

Martin Short

Dennis Haysbert

Jean-Claude Van Damme

Benedict Cumberbatch

Ewan McGregor

Gabriel Iglesias

with

Joe Pingue

and
Jeff Dunham

Anchor Bay Entertainment
Warner Bros. Pictures
Disney
20th Century Fox
Presentation

In Association With
Paramount Pictures

Village Roadshow Pictures
Pixar Animation Studios
DreamWorks Animation
StudioCanal
Rainmaker Entertainment
The Weinstein Company
Telefilm Canada
and
Stage 6 Films

A
Entertainment One
DHX Media
Working Title Films
Revolution Studios
Walden Media
UK Film Council

and Universal Studios Canada


Method Animation
Regency Enterprises

And

Hopscotch Features

Production

Scrolling Credits Edit

Imagery and Animation Production by
SONY PICTURES IMAGEWORKS


Cast

Kelly Sheridan as
Gary Oldman as
Ed Asner as
Jordan Nagai as
Jim Sturgess as
Jim Parsons as
Jack Black as
Ben Burtt as
Grey DeLisle as
Patton Oswalt as
Peter Sohn as


Christopher Plummer as Bob Peterson as
Danny McBride as violet
J.K. Simmons as
Anne Hathaway as
Jesse Eisenberg as
Will.i.am as
Jamie Foxx as
Elijah Wood as
Tara Strong as
Ashleigh Ball as
Tabitha St. Germain as
Andrea Libman as
Andrea Libman as
Ashleigh Ball as
Martin Short as


Dennis Haysbert as
Jean-Claude Van Damme as
Benedict Cumberbatch as
Lou Romano as
Ewan McGregor as
Gabriel Iglesias as
Joe Pingue as
Jeff Dunham as
Frank Welker as
Dee Bradley Baker as

Animal Control Officers by Jack Angel Michael Bell Bob Bergen Susan Blu Rodger Bumpass John Cygan Paul Eiding Bill Farmer Jess Harnell Sherry Lynn Danny Mann Mickie T. McGowan Colleen

STORY

Lead Storyboard Artist
CRAIG BERRY
Storyboard Supervisor
LYNN NAYLOR
Storyboard Artists
DOUGLAS McCARTHY
YORIAKI MOCHIZUKI
JHOANEE REYES
CHRIS PALUSZEK
DOU HONG
CHONG SUK LEE
Additional Storyboard Artists
MIKE CACHUELA
SHANE ZALVIN
MIKE MITCHELL
JOHANNA STEIN
PETER RAMSEY

ART DEPARTMENT

Production Designer
KYLE McQUEEN
Lead Character Designers
SYLVAIN DEBOISSY
CRAIG KELLMAN
Character and Enviroment Designers
MICHAEL LINTON
AARON ST. GODDARD
KENT REIMER
CARLY MORANDO
Visual Development Artists
SAM BOSMA
MANI BEIL
Additional Designers
DEVON LOMBARDI
CHRISTINE LANGAN
Additional Painters
BARRY JACKSON
ARTHOR FONG

EDITORIAL

1st Assistant Editors
MARK KUEHNEL
Music Edtior Temp
TOMMY HOLMES
ANTHONY BAUYON
Assistant Editors
ANNA GRANFORS
JENN STORM

CGI SUPERVISORS

MICHAEL MULLEN
TAREK ELAYDI


CHARACTER & ENVIRONMENT SET-UP

Character and Environment Supervisor
JAQUELINE ROBINSON
Environments & Prop Supervisor
JOEL PURSLOW
Lead Modeler
CHRIS MIZZONI
Modelers
DENNIS HU
VIVIAN HUL
EDWIN POON
MIKE TSE
NABLE-AH YOUSUF

RIGGING

Character TD Supervisor
EDOARDO PILI
Lead Rigging
NICK CROSS
ROBERT ROMERO
Rigging
RICHARD D. ZIEHLER-MARTIN
ELLE MICHALKA
AMANDA WINTERSTEIN
HECTOR MARTINEZ
TIMOTHY WILLIAMS-QUIGLEY

PREVIS & LAYOUT

Previs & Layout Supervisors
MARCUS HOOGFELD
MARCUS WAGERFUHR
Lead Previs & Layout Artist
RANDOLPH LIZARDA
Previs & Layout Artists
DAVE GONZALES
MARLOWE GARCIA
NICHOLAS BURKLARD
CLAUDIA CHUNG SANII
INGO HANS
PEGGY HAWLEY
ZANDRO HIPOLITO
JUN AOANAN III
MARIO KUCHINKE-HOFER
SCOTT ARMSTRONG

ANIMATION

Animation Supervisors
ANNA GOPIN
COLIN HOWARD
Lead Animators
ALAN CAMILO
ERIK ELIZARREZ
Animators
SARAH LYNEE HUFF
KATIE JUDSON
CHOOM LAM
STEVE LEMKY
JACOB BIBERDORF
ANDREW PEREZ
SHASTA BINNING
SEBASTIEN CORMIER
TAMMY DUBINSKY
BLAIR BURKE
JAMES BEIHOLD
MAX LANG
KAREN SCHAFFER
KIMBERLY K. BOWMAN
RUBEN ESPINOZA
KYLE HAYDEN
JONATHAN HYLANDER
C.J. KINYON
MARCO CARPAGNANO
SIMON ASHTON
ROHNER SEGNITZ
STEWART ALVES
AMY K. WU
SVEN ASSMUSS
DEVON LOMBARDI
TANIA SIMEONS
NICKLAS ANDERSSON
COLIN GILES
COLIN HOWARD
JONATHAN ROTHBART
AARON WERNETZ
DANIEL LINDSEY
WONNIE RO
JESSICA COATE
GIL NEVO
PETER MERRYMAN
2D Animation Sequences
COLIN GILES

CFX & SHOT FINALING

CFX Lead
YIQUN CHEN
CFX and Shot Finalists
BRYCE CUMPSTONE
TOMMY PANAYS
DAMON LAVENSKI
D.B. LAME
ALDI PURNAMA
JEN COATSWORTH
LAURA WHITE
GAVIN McCUE

FX ANIMATION

FX Supervisors
GIAI JEFF WONG
CARLOS DONIS LEMUS
Lead FX TD
ANDREW PAXSON
FX TDs
HONEY KHADEM
CAPTAIN UP EMI LAM
DAVID LOVOIE
ALDO SCARELLA

LOOK DEVELOPMENT

Look Development Supervisor
KEVIN PHIBBS
Lead Texture and Surfacing Artists
SHAUN MUDDLETON
MARIE-EVE KIRKPATRICK
Texture and Surfacing Artists
IBYTZ TAMEZ
VALERIA LANFRANCHI
Shader Writer
CHRISTOS OBRETENOV

MATTE PAINTING

Matte Painting Supervisor
NORI KANEKO
Matte Painters
CAROL CHENG
THOMAS ROLAND JOHNSON

LIGHTING & COMPOSTING

Senior Lighting Supervisor RONALD SAMSON

Lighting Supervisors NICK PITT-OWEN, FREDDIE VAZIRI

Compositing Supervisor KATHY CAVAIOLA

Lead Lighting Artists KATHERINE RODTSBROOKS, JOHN WELBORN

Lead Composting TD JIM PASSON

Lighting & Compositing Artists
GRADY CAMPBELL
JAMES FLUX
QUENTIN FROST
GINA WARR-LAWES
LYNDON LI
BENJAMIN F. LISHKA
M. SCOTT McKEE
JIM "CERBERUS" McLEAN
SARAH MOORE
DAVID A. PARRISH
ALIZA SOROTZKIN
CHRIS WINTERS
PATRICK KREBS
CHRISTINA CHIUSANO
AMANDA FUJTA
MARK RICHARDSON
ALEX GURI
DAVE PHILLIPS
MARGARET BARBER
GLEN PRATT
PHILLIPP DANNER
RUSSELL HORTH
SERGIO ARYOSA
STEVE TIZZARD
CHRISTINE WONG
DEAN KOONJUL
HENRY RADGETT
MARCO FIORANI PARENZI
MATT PACKHAM
SEAN HEUSTON
STEVE J. SANCHEZ
JISOOK TOMOKO SHIN
TONY YIU KEUNG MAN


CHARACTER PIPELINE

Character Pipeline Supervior
CHRIS NELDER

Character Pipeline TDs
MAXIMILIAN LUNDBERG
AARON A. KAHN
JOSEPH A. OLIVERAS
SCOTT KOWALCHYK
BEN ADAMS
CYNTHIA LAPOINTE
JAMES SPADAFORE
MARC-OLIVIER ROULEAV
BART RACHMIL
LINDA MOORE
RON SENKOWSKI
SHARRA GAGE


PRODUCTION

Production Management
ED ADAMS
Deluxe Project Manager
MICHELLE DOHERTY
Recruiter
RENEE PIRIE
Render Wranglers
CAMERON MIDDLEDITCH
ADEM MEMEDI
JAIME PROVIDO
KATHERINE GRUBB
Production Coordinators
DYLAN GOTTLIEB
KEIKO KOYAMA
FRANKLIN WARNER
LOUIS SOEDER
STACY THOMPSON
SARAH DOUGAN
NIKKI BEATON
ARIAN FAY
KITT HOLEMAN
JARROD NESBIT
Insurance Services
DAVID CHANNING
Technical Production Coordinator
SHANE BIRDSILL
Production Assistants
LISA REARDON
ERIK ELIZARREZ
BENJAMIN BALLARD
LISA BLOCH
ADAM DUTHIE
STACEY FOOT
Script Coordinator
MICHAEL SINGER
Assistant Production Manager
TAIDE CARPENTER
Studio Executive: Development
ANDREA GIANNETTI
Production Of Technology
NITIN KUMAR
Head of Features & Broadcast, Laundry Design
DAN MASCIARELLI
Clearance Administrator
JAY FLOYD
Rainmaker Entertainment Assistant
JOSH FAGEN

POST PRODUCTION

Sound Design & Editorial Services
SONY PICTURES STUDIOS
Post Production Supervisor
DEE SCHUKA
Post Production Executive
OSCAR A. DIAZ
Post Production Coordinator
ELIZABETH DEE EDWARDS
Re-Recording Mixers
GARY A. RIZZO
ADRIAN RHODES
Supervising Sound Editors
MATTHEW WOOD
GARY SUMMERS
TIM HANDS
Original Dialogue Mixers
DOC KANE
CARLOS SOTOLONGO
ADR Mixer
VINCE CARO
ADR Recordists
JEANETTE BROWING
JACKSON SCHWARTZ
Sound Effects Editors
TERESA ECKTON
SHANNON MILLIS
BENJAMIN A. BURTT
ADR Editors THOMAS G. WHITING
STEVE SLANEC
Foley Editors
CHRISTOPHER FLICK
JONATHAN NULL
CHRISTOPHER BARRICK
Assistant Sound Editor
CINDY JO "C.J." HINKELMAN
Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
COYA ELLIOT
Foley Artists
JANA VANCE
DENNIE THORPE
ELLEN HEUER
Foley Mixer
FRANK RINELLA
Foley Recordists
SEAN ENGLAND
Mix Techncialn
TONY SERENO
ADR Casting
MICKIE T. McGOWAN
Score Conducted By CARTER BURWELL
RANDY EDELMAN

ANDY BROWN

RICK WENTWORTH

Digital Sound Editing by
EFILM, LTD.
Orchestration by
ANDREW KINNEY
PETE ANTHONY
BRUCE L. FOWLER
JONATHAN SACKS

CARTER BURWELL

Music Recorded and Mixeld by
NICK WOLLAGE
Music Editor
BRUNO COON
Assistant Music Edtior
BRENDA HEINS
Music Production Supervisor
TOM MACDOUGALL
Music Production Manager
ANDREW PAGE
Music Production Coordinator
DENIECE LAROCCA-HALL
Orchestral Contractors
ISOBEL GRIFFITHS
Music Coordinator DAVID FEDERMAN
Score Asiansant ALASTAIR KING
Music Prepartions
JO ANNE KANE
MUSIC SERVICES
BOOKER WHITE
Dolby Sound Consultant
JAMES "COACH" WRIGHT
Color Timer
JIM PASSON
CHRIS DE LA GUARDIA
Negative Cutters
GARY BURRITT
First Assistant Sound Editor
PAOLA MAGRANS

Score Recorded at
ABBEY ROAD STUDIOS

HENRY WOOD HALL, London

Scoring Coordinators
SHALINI SINGH

Scoring Technicians by
BRYAN CLEMENTS
PAT WEBER

Scoring Crews
GREGORY DENNEN
MARK ESHELMAN
JASON LLOYD
DAVID MARQUETTE
JAY SELVESTER
KRISTEN SMITH

Electric Guitars, Dulcimers, Mandolin & Hurdy Gurdy
MIKE DEASY
GEORGE DOERING
CRAIG EASTMAN

Orchestra Leaded By

THOMAS BOWES

Mute Guitars, Guitars & Slide Guitars
HEITOR PEIRERA
DENNIS BUDIMIR

Oboe Soloists & English Horns
PHILIP ALYING
TOM BOYD
BARBARA NORTHCUTT
ALEXANDER DuVOIR

French Horns
HARRIS GOLDMAN
JAMES THATCHER

Drum

IAN THOMAS

Tuba Soloist
JIM SELF

Pianist & Keyboards
BRYAN PEZZONE
GLORIA C. CHENG
RANDY KERBER
STEVE PORCARO
IAN FRASER
JAMES NEWTON HOWARD
MICHAEL "COOL COINS!" LANG

Percussions, Xylophone & Glockenspielist
TOM RANEY
EMIL RICHARDS
JERRY & DON WILLIAMS
STEVE SCHAEFFER
M.B. GORDY
GREGORY T. GOODALL
MICHAEL FISHER

Congo, Bonga, Timpani, Bodhran & Drums
PAULINHO DA COSTA
ALAN ESTES
WADE CULBREATH
JIM KELTNER
BOB "ROBERT" ZIMMITTI
DANNY G. GRECO
DALE ANDERSON

Trumpets & Trombones
RICHARD NASH
RICK BAPTIST
BILL BOOTH
MARIO GUARNERI
PETER DAVIES
CHARLES LOPER
MALCOLM M. McNAB
WARREN LANNING
WAYNE BERGERON

Clarinet & Bassoon Soloists
GIORA FEIDMAN
DAN HIGGINS
KENNETH "YAK!" MUNDAY
DAVID RIDDLES
ROSE CARRIGAN
GEORGE THATCHER
ROBERT "BOB" SHEPPARD
JIMMY KANTER
RALPHIE WILLIAMS
PHILLIP O'CONNOR

Violas & Violin Soloists
BRUCE DUKOV
MARK BERROW
ROBIN D. OLSON
BRUCE WHITE
RALPH MORRISON

Cellos & Basses
JONATHAN WILLIAMS
PAUL KEGG
NORMAN LUDWIN
MILTON KESTENBAUM
SEBASTIAN TOETTCHER
EDDIE MEARES
DAVID V. SPELTZ
BRUCE MORGANTHALER

Harpist
KATIE "KIT KAT" KIRKPATRICK

Acoustic Guitar
JOHN GOUX

Bussines and Legal Affarics
JANE HARRISON
CARLA SHELLEY
JERI HOWARD
GUS AVEILIA

Finance
KIRK KIRKPATRICK
FRANK WILLIANS
BONNIE HOLMES HAYS
JULIANE HALE

END TITLES BY HERO4HIRE CREATIVE

Producer
ALLISON DRESSLER KRAMER

Creative Director
EVAN SUSSMAN

Storyboard & Animation Director
DAN FLYNN

Storyboards
SCOTTY ARSENAULT • ABBY DUEL • CHAD HANNA • CAROLINE RAMSEY • BRAD SCHWAB • JIM SOPER

Animation
LAUREN BERGHOLM • ALAYNA CABRAL • ANDREA CABRAL • ABBY DUEL • CHRISSY FELLMETH • DAN FLYNN • ALEC KNOX • CAROLINE RAMSEY • JOE RYAN • BRAD SCHWAB • JIM SOPER • NEIL TENCZAR

Visual Effects
BETSY DELCIAMPO • KYLE FLEISCHER • ADRIAN GARCIA

End Credit Sequence
ADRIAN GARCIA • BETSY DELCIAMPO

Post Production Supervisor
KYLE FLEISCHER


RATPAC-DUNE ENTERTAINMENT

RatPac-Dune Head of Business and Legal Affairs
CHRISTOPHER J. CORABI

RatPac-Dune SVP, Business and Legal Affairs
JAMES PACKER

RatPac-Dune Legal
GREG COOTE

Creative Executive for RatPac-Dune Entertainment
BRETT RATNER


Soundtrack Album on

WaterTower Music Logo (2010; Horizontal Version; Print Version)

and

WALT DISNEY RECORDS

Rainmaker Entertainment

EVP Marketing ASAD AYAZ
FRANK CHIOCCHI
SVP Creative Film Services JOHN IBSEN
GM-Digital Studio LEON SILVERMAN
VP Technology MICHAEL JEDLICKA
VP Client Services STEPHEN SWOFFORD

Merto Goldwyn-Mayer & The Weinstein Company

Client Services Managers SAL VALLETTA
DAWN BIRO
Client Services GRETCHEN BURNTON

Dreamworks Pictures & Stage 6 Films

Filmmaker Services SHANNON WYNNE
VP Global Publicity RYAN STANKEVICH
VP Sound Post Production BRIAN SAUNDERS
Cameras Provided by ARRI
Dolby Consultants GABRIEL PEREZ
STEVE POTTER
Film Stock KODAK MOTION PRODUCTION CORPORATION

Entertainment One

Supervisor - Production Engineering KEVIN ROSENBERGER
Post Production Engineers FRANCISCO J. PAREDES
VAN LUONG
ERIC NEUFELD

DHX MEDIA

Head of Production Executive KIRSTEN NEWLANDS
Director of Development JILLILLANCE REINSETH
Production Controller JOHN PYPER
Director of Marketing ANTHONY JIWO
Head of Publicity CATHY MOTUSICKY
Head of Digital Production MARK ROCCHIO
Director of Business & Legal Affairs JEFFREY WITTMANN
Production Assistant HEATHER KAISLER
Technical Support JARRET BRADLEY
LIAM HOGAN
ADAM HAMBEITZ
ZARTAN TERRELL
Animated Logo Designed by
LAUNDRY DESIGN, INC.
Main & End Titles Designed & Produced by
THE PICTURE MILL
Extra Casting
BURBANK CASTING
Completion Guaranty provided by Film Finances, Inc.
HASMI FERGUSON
Payroll Services provided by
CAST AND CREW ENTERTAINMENT SERVICES
CinemaScope® Lenses by
BAUSCH & LOMB (HOLLYWOOD, CA)
Processed by
CHOKEPILL FILM LABS
Color by
DELUXE® LABORATORIES
TECHNICOLOR®
ASTRO FILM LABS

SPECIAL THANKS (WITH BOOVS) TO

TRAVIS AARON WADE
SAM ROCKWELL
CHELSEA BARNARD
MATT BASS
MARY PAT BENTAL
RIKKI CARROLL
JENNIFER A. CHASE
RICKY ANTHONY HALL
CHRIS DeFARIA
GARETH B. BARKER
JOHN DALEY
ROBERT PORTER
PHIL VISCHER
CHRISTOPHER NOLAN
LOUIS J. CUCK
GERI KELLY
JOHN COX
JASON COX
BRIAN KRAMMER
DAVE WASSON
KIRSTIE TOSTEVIN
ERIN PATEL
SIMON K. JONES
JOSHUA DAVIES
NIGEL CLEGG
CEDRIC BONNIER
ELLEN KENT
JIM DeSELM
FRINGE TALENT
ROBERT LAYCOCK
LISA GOLDBERG
LES PERRY
VIVECA GARDINER
JENNY ROMERO
STEPHEN SAWSON
JAMIE GREEN
CALE FINOT
KENNY FRANCHI
DEBORAH LIEBLING
FRED CLINE
MATT TOLMACH
JEREMY GLICKSTEIN
BRYAN Y. SCHULTZ
TRISTA COPERHAVER
SHANNON ERIC DENTON

This production participation in the New York State Governor’s Office of Motion Picture & Television Development’s Post Production Credit Program

No boovs were harmed during of this motion picture....well, okay, maybe there were naked couple.


Adventure Time movie character poster 4


Produced With The Participation Of The

FilmNS-color

And The HAROLD GREEENBERG FUND

HaroldGreebergFund Logo EN Colour-1

With The Participation Of

TV 2 Norway 2013.svg
2000px-WDR Dachmarke.svg
SVT logo 2006
2000px-VPRO.svg
2000px-DR logo.svg
2000px-ZDF.svg
2000px-Ylen logo.svg
Arte-Logo.svg
2000px-ARD Degeto.svg
Ministry-of-Culture-of-Brazil-Logo
Bbc worldwide logo
Sfi logo sve s1
Engposep
Nordisk-Film-TV-Fond
Filmfondslogo
Document11146
VAF logo baseline wit
Wallimage logo
ANCINE.svg
ICF.svg

Produced in Association With

YTV logo.svg
Corus Entertainment 2016.svg
With The Assistance Of
A81103E5-E22B-4469-B04C-2161D8506EEF
FCI Logo Stacked Colour
Through Funds From
33CE5837-043C-41D1-AB33-0D35E07FFB33
The Canadian Film or Video Production Tax Credit
7711C247-D4D3-45DF-B216-3648C8FED463
ACTRA-Colour-Large-Trans-No-Background
Directors-Guild-of-Canada-0
LogoAQTIS PMS Couleur
CMPA logo2015 k
WGCstackblack
Logo

GRu DKh0
IATSE 667 Logo

lllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllIII
Deluxe
Avid Technology logo

Produced in Partnership with HERO4HIRE CREATIVE

Dts X
Dolby Atmos Frozen

0x0px

jkghjkghkjglhjlgggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggg

UBCP Logo
090220sag logo1
Mopic

,lllllllkllllllllllllllllllkg;k;jgh;jkj;;;;;;;;;;;';fkjlfhhfjlgh'lhjl;hjk';/'kl;'jkl';hjkl';jklhkl;kl

Imax Logo
Stereod
91px-Auro 11.1 by Barco
Dolby Digital Lawless
SDDS Toy Story 3

Produced With The Participation Of Quebec Film and Television Tax Credit

Quebec Production Services Tax Credit
NO. 58862

© 2022 ANCHOR BAT ENTERTAINMENT, WARNER BROS. ENTERTAINMENT, DISNEY ENTERPRISES, INC., PIXAR, WGN Incorporated DREAMWORKS ANIMATION LLC. DHX Media, Walden Media Regency and Studiocanal All rights reserved.

This motion picture is protected under the Copyright Laws of the United States and other countries throughout the world. Country of First Publication: United States of America Any unauthorized exhibition, distribution or copying of this film or any part thereof (including soundtrack) may result in civil liability and criminal prosecution.

The story, all names, characters and incidents portrayed in this production are fictitious. No identification with actual persons, places, buildings and products is intended or should be inferred.No Person Or Enterd in value

Or enterd with the deption the copition of toobaco products

Relesed by 20th century fox,Dreamworks,Disney,Warner bros,Pixar animation studios
StudioCanal (2011) (Print)
SELLC ALG
DHX Media
Regency 02
1000px-Walden-Media-Logo svg 2
20th century fox logo 2017
Walt Disney Pictures 2011 logo
Vlcsnap-2015-02-17-06h11m59s137
Dreamworks animation logo 2016
Pixar Animation Studios logo Brewster to the Rescue

DVD Warnings Edit

Screenshot 1 DVD Warnings The Bad Dummies
Screenshot 2 DVD Warning The Bad Dummies
Screenshot 3 DVD Warning The Bad Dummies
Screenshot 4 DVD Warning The Bad Dummies
Screenshot 5 DVD Warning The Bad Dummies
Screenshot 6 DVD Warning The Bad Dummies
Screenshot 7 DVD Warning The Bad Dummies
Screenshot 8 DVD Warning The Bad Dummies
Screenshot 9 DVD Warning The Bad Dummies
Screenshot 10 DVD Warning The Bad Dummies


Screenshot 11 DVD Warning The Bad Dummies